Soccer on FlashScore Mobile – Live Results

SOUTH AFRICA: Premier Soccer League

18:30Black Leopards – Baroque -: –
18:30Chippa United – Kaizer -: –

GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest

19:00Eels – Pouring -: –

GERMANY: Regional Bavaria

19:00ExposedGarching – Memmingen -: –

SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Sudamericana

23:15A. Italiano (Chi) – Bolivar (Bol) -: –
23:15Huancayo (Per) – Liverpool M. (Uru) -: –

ENGLAND: Championship

20:00Barnsley – QPR -: –
20:45Blackburn – Reading -: –
20:45Brentford – Norwich -: –
20:45Middlesbrough – Coventry -: –
20:45Swansea – Stoke -: –
20:45Wycombe – Watford -: –

ENGLAND: League One

20:00Bristol Rovers – Hull -: –
20:00Charlton – Oxford Utd -: –
20:00Crewe – Lincoln -: –
20:00Ipswich Gillingham FC -: –
20:00Milton Keynes – Wigan -: –
20:00Peterborough – Burton -: –
20:00ExposedSwindon – Accrington -: –
20:00Wimbledon – Blackpool -: –
20:45Fleetwood – Shrewsbury -: –
20:45Plymouth – Doncaster -: –
20:45Portsmouth – Northampton -: –
20:45Rochdale – Sunderland -: –

ENGLAND: League Two

19:30Crawley – Tranmere -: –
20:00Bolton – Bradford City -: –
20:00Carlisle – Morecambe -: –
20:00Forest Green – Grimsby -: –
20:00Harrogate – Stevenage -: –
20:00Leyton Orient – Exeter -: –
20:00Mansfield – Barrow -: –
20:00Newport – Colchester -: –
20:00Port Vale – Cheltenham -: –
20:00Southend – Oldham -: –
20:00Walsall – Cambridge Utd -: –
20:45Scunthorpe – Salford -: –

ENGLAND: National League

20:00Wrexham – Barnet -: –
20:45Aldershot – Torquay -: –
20:45Boreham Wood – Woking -: –
20:45Bromley – Weymouth -: –
20:45Dover – Eastleigh -: –
20:45ExposedHalifax – Notts County -: –
20:45Hartlepool – Altrincham -: –
20:45King’s Lynn – Wealdstone -: –
20:45Maidenhead – Dagenham & Red. -: –
20:45Stockport – Solihull Moors -: –
20:45Yeovil – Sutton -: –

ENGLAND: National League – North

20:45Boston Utd – Guiseley -: –
20:45Chester – Curzon Ashton -: –
20:45Hereford – Bradford PA -: –

ENGLAND: National League – South

20:45Chippenham – Dartford -: –
20:45Hampton & Richmond – Eastbourne Boro -: –

ENGLAND: NPL Premier Division

20:45ExposedAshton Utd – Grantham -: –
20:45Bamber Bridge – Gainsborough -: –
20:45Basford – Scarborough -: –
20:45Mickleover – Hyde -: –
20:45Radcliffe – Whitby -: –
20:45South United – FC United -: –
20:45Stafford – Atherton -: –
20:45Stalybridge – Morpeth -: –
20:45Warrington – Buxton -: –

ENGLAND: Southern League Central Division

20:30Hednesford – Bromsgrove -: –
20:45AFC Rushden & Diamonds – Tamworth -: –
20:45Barwell – Rushall -: –
20:45Biggleswade Town – Coalville -: –
20:45Kings Langley – Banbury -: –
20:45St. Ives – Leiston -: –
20:45Stratford – Redditch -: –

ENGLAND: Southern League South Division

20:30Hartley Wintney – Yate Town -: –
20:45Hayes & Yeading – Chesham -: –
20:45Hendon – Farnborough -: –
20:45CancelledMerthyr Town – Tiverton -: –
20:45Poole – Gosport -: –
20:45Salisbury – Weston-super-Mare -: –
20:45Taunton – Dorchester -: –
20:45Truro – Wimborne -: –
20:45Walton Casuals – Met. The police -: –

ENGLAND: Isthmian League Premier Division

20:45Hornchurch – Haringey -: –
20:45Potters Bar – Worth it -: –

ENGLAND: Professional Development League

13:00Ipswich -23 – Sheffield us -23 -: –
14:00Bristol City U23 – Crewe U23 -: –
14:00Cardiff -23 – Hull -23 -: –
14:00Colchester U23 – Sheffield Utd U23 -: –
15:00QPR -23 – Barnsley -23 -: –

SAUDI ARABIA: Division 1

15:40Al Jeel – Arar -: –
15:40Al-Sahel – Al Draih -: –
15:50Al-Kawkab – Al Feiha -: –
16:20Ohod – Hajer -: –

SAUDI ARABIA: King Cup

15:55Al-Hilal – Abha -: –
18:30Al Ahli SC – Al Nasr Riyadh -: –

ARMENIA: First league

14:00Urartu 2 – Pyunik 2 -: –

AUSTRALIA: NPL Queensland

10:00Brisbane Strikers – Redlands -: –
10:30Eastern Suburbs – Gold Coast Knights -: –
10:30Moreton Bay Utd – Gold Coast -: –
10:30Olympic FC – Sunshine Coast Wanderers -: –

AUSTRIA: Regional – East

19:00Stripfing – Wiener Neustadt -: –

BELGIUM: Pro League U21

20:00Leuven -21 – Anderlecht -21 -: –
20:00Mechelen -21 – Standard Liège -21 -: –

BRAZIL: Serie B

00:00Parana – Oeste 4: 0
23:00Chapecoense-SC – CSA -: –

BRAZIL: Serie C

00:00Vila Nova – Ferroviario 3: 0

BRAZIL: Serie D

19:00Guarany – America-RN -: –

BRAZIL: Brasileiro A2 women

20:00Atletico GO F – Operario FC F -: –

BULGARIA: Vtora liga

16:30Litex Lovech – Kariana Erden -: –

CHILE: Primera B

17:30San Felipe – San Luis -: –

CHINA: Super League – 5th to 8th place

12:35Shanghai Shenhua – Chongqing Lifan -: –

CHINA: Super League – 9.-16. placement

08:30Guangzhou R&F – Henan Jianye -: –

COLOMBIA: Primera A – opening

00:00Aguilas – Pereira 1: 0
40 ‘Bucaramanga – Cucuta 0: 0

COLOMBIA: League Women

21:00La Equidad F – Santa Fe F -: –
00:00America de Cali F – Dep. Cali F -: –

COSTA RICA: Primera División – Opening

22:00Lemon – Greece -: –

SCOTLAND: Lowland League

20:45Berwick – Edinburgh University -: –
20:45Caledonian Braves – Dalbeattie Star -: –
20:45Fairydean Gala – Spartans -: –
20:45Kelty Hearts – Vale Of Leithen -: –

ECUADOR: League Pro – 2nd round

23:30Guayaquil City – Ourense 1: 1

SPAIN: LaLiga2

19:00Girona – Cartagena -: –

EUROPA: Champions League – Group Games

18:55Onion. Moscow – Bayern Munich -: –
18:55Shakhtar – Inter -: –
21:00Atalanta – Ajax -: –
21:00Atl. Madrid – Red Bull Salzburg -: –
21:00B. Monchengladbach – Real Madrid -: –
21:00FC Porto – Olympiacos -: –
21:00Liverpool – Midtjylland -: –
21:00Marseille – Manchester City -: –

EUROPA: Euro Women – Qualification

12:00Georgia F – Israel F -: –
14:00Moldova F – Poland F -: –
15:00Russia F – Turkey F -: –
16:30Hellas F – Ukraina F -: –
16:30Romania F – Switzerland F -: –
17:00Czech Republic F – Azerbaijan F -: –
17:15Finland W – Scotland W. -: –
17:30Italy F – Denmark F -: –
17:30Wales F – Norge F -: –
18:00Belarus F – Northern Ireland F -: –
18:00Lithuania F – Belgium F -: –
18:00Slovakia F – Latvia F -: –
18:30Sweden F – Iceland F -: –
19:00Kosovo F – Netherlands F -: –
19:00Portugal F – Cyprus F -: –
21:00Austria F – France F -: –

GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 2

11:00Bolnisi – Gagra -: –
11:00Samgurali – Georgia -: –

GIBRALTAR: National League

20:30Lynx – Manchester 62 -: –

IRAQ: Super League

13:00Al-Qassim – Naft Missan -: –
13:00Zakho – Al Karkh -: –

IRELAND: Division 1

20:45Athlone – Bray -: –
20:45Cabinteely – Drogheda -: –
20:45Cobh Ramblers – Shamrock 2 -: –
20:45Galway – UC Dublin -: –
20:45Wexford – Longford -: –

ITALY: Italian Cup

14:00Sampdoria – Salernitana -: –
15:00Bologna – Reggina -: –
15:00Entella – Pisa -: –
18:00Pordenone – Monza -: –

JORDAN: Premier League

16:00Sahab – Al Hussein -: –

KAZAKHSTAN: Premier League

10:00Shakhtar K. – Kyzylzhar -: –

KOSOVO: Superliga

14:00Arberia – Drita -: –
14:00Feronikeli – KF Llapi -: –

LIECHTENSTEIN: Liechtenstein Cup

20:00Triesen – Balzers -: –

MAURITANIA: League 1

20:40JAHE – Sahel -: –
18:00Nouakchott Kings – National Guard -: –
20:40Medin – police -: –

MEXICO: League MX – Opening

04:00Pachuca – UNAM -: –

MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX – Opening

00:00Zacatecas Mineros – Tampico Madero -: –

MOLDOVA: Moldova Cup

12:00Milsami – Bardar -: –
17:00Codru Lozova – Cahul -: –

WORLD: Internationally friendly

16:00Germany -16 – Switzerland -16 -: –

NORWAY: Eliteserien

19:00Viking – Haugesund -: –

UZBEKISTAN: Super League

11:00Andijan – Qizilqum -: –
13:00Navbahor Namangan – Bunyodkor -: –

PARAGUAY: Primera Division – Closing

23:30Guarani – Cerro Porteno 1: 1

NETHERLANDS: KNVB Cup

18:45Twente – County -: –
19:45Heerenveen – FC Oss -: –
19:45Venlo – Den Bosch -: –
21:00Dordrecht – Utrecht -: –

PERU: League 1 – Close

00:00Cajamarca – Binacional 3: 0

PERU: League 2

16:30Santa Rosa – Santos FC -: –
19:00Chavelines – Union Comercio -: –
21:30Huaral – Juan Aurich -: –

POLAND: Central Youth League

14:00Gornik Z. -18 – Korona -18 -: –

CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 League

12:00ExposedOpava -19 – Pardubice -19 -: –

SWEDEN: Elite Women

18:30Alingsas FC W – Jitex W -: –

UKRAINE: Persha Liga

13:00Kramatorsk – Alliance -: –

URUGUAY: Second Division

23:45South America – Racing Montevideo 1: 1
21:15Rampla Juniors – Albion -: –
23:30Athens – Villa Espanola -: –

USA: MLS

00:00Montreal Impact – Nashville SC -: –

VENEZUELA: Primera Division – 2nd round

82 ‘Portuguesa – Gran Valencia 0: 0
22:00Lara – Mineros -: –

m.FlashScore.fr offers you live football results in mobile live scores. This mobile version has different features from the FlashScore.fr site for technical reasons.

Source link

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Shopping Cart
Scroll to Top