Home News Soccer on FlashScore Mobile – Live Results

Soccer on FlashScore Mobile – Live Results

396
Soccer on FlashScore Mobile - Live Results

GERMANY: Oberliga Westfalen

19:00Clarholz – Sprockhovel -: –
19:00Eintracht Rheine – Munster 2 -: –
19:00Erndtebruck – RSV Meinerzhagen -: –
19:00Hammer SpVgg. – Westfalia Rhynern -: –
19:00ExposedSchermbeck 2020 – Kaan-Marienborn -: –
19:00Wattenscheid – Westfalia Herne -: –
19:30ASC 09 Dortmund – Finnentrop / Bamenohl -: –
19:30Siegen – Vreden -: –
19:45Haltern – Ennepetal -: –

GERMANY: Oberliga Mittelrhein

20:00Hurth – Breinig -: –

SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Libertadores

00:15Caracas (Fri)Soccer on FlashScore Mobile - Live Results – Ind. Medellin (Col) 0: 2
00:15Nacional (Uru) – Racing Club (Arg) 1: 2
00:15Palmeiras (BH) – Bolivar (Bol) 5: 0
02:30A. Lima (Per) – Estudiantes M. (Ven) 2: 2
02:30Flamengo (Bra) – Ind. del Valle (Ecu) 4: 0
02:30Junior (Col) – Barcelona SC (Ecu) 0: 2
02:30River Plate (Arg) – Sao Paulo (Bra) 2: 1
00:00Olimpia Asuncion (By) – Santos (Bra) -: –

ENGLAND: EFL Cup

18:30Brentford – Fulham -: –
20:00Aston Villa – Stoke -: –
20:45Liverpool – Arsenal -: –

ENGLAND: FA Cup – Women

20:15Manchester City W Arsenal W. -: –

ARMENIA: First league

14:00ExposedSevan – Ararat 2 -: –
14:00ExposedShirak 2 – Alashkert 2 -: –

AUSTRALIA: NPL South Australian

12:45Blue Eagles – Cumberland Utd. 1: 1

BELARUS: Vysshaya League Reserve

13:00Your. Minsk 2 – Smolevichi 2Soccer on FlashScore Mobile - Live Results4: 1

BURMA: National League

11:00Hantharwady Utd – Ayeyawady 2: 2
11:00Shan Utd – Yadanarbon 2: 0

BRAZIL: Serie A

02:30Botafogo RJSoccer on FlashScore Mobile - Live Results – Bahia 1: 2
02:30Corinthians – Atletico GO 0: 0

BRAZIL: Serie B

00:15Cruise – Ponte Preta 3: 0

BRAZIL: Serie C

01:00Tombense – CriciumaSoccer on FlashScore Mobile - Live Results1: 0

BRAZIL: Serie D

00:00Goianesia – Aguia NegraSoccer on FlashScore Mobile - Live Results2: 3
00:00Itabaiana – Coruripe 2: 0
00:30Novorizontino – Tubarao 1: 0
01:00Afogados da Ingazeira – Globo 3: 2
01:00America-RN – Salgueiro 0: 1
01:00Mirassol – ToledoSoccer on FlashScore Mobile - Live Results6: 0
01:30Ferroviaria – Cascavel 0: 0
01:30Tupynambas – CaldenseSoccer on FlashScore Mobile - Live Results0: 0
01:30Villa Nova MG – Gama 0: 1
02:00NakedSoccer on FlashScore Mobile - Live Results – Sao Raimundo RR 1: 0
02:00Galvez – Vilhenense 2: 1
20:00Pelotas – SER Caxias -: –
20:30Floresta EC – Cajazeirense de Desportos -: –
20:30Potiguar – Central SC -: –
00:00Alagoinhas – Palmas -: –
00:00Bahia De Feira – Brasiliense -: –
00:00Joinville – Sao Luiz -: –

BRAZIL: Campeonato Cearense – Play Offs

02:30Ceara – Fortaleza 1: 2

BRAZIL: Brasileiro U20

20:00America Mineiro -20 – Sport Recife -20 -: –
20:00Vasco -20 – Atletico-MG -20 -: –
00:15Sao Paulo -20 – Flamengo -20 -: –

BRAZIL: Brasileiro women

01:30Cruzeiro F – Ponte Preta F 1: 0
20:00Sao Jose F – Flamengo F -: –
00:00Ferroviaria F – Kindermann F -: –
00:00Gremio F – Palmeiras F -: –

BULGARIA: Bulgarian cup

15:00Belasitsa – Litex Lovech 1: 0
Updates
waiting
Sveti Nikola – Svoge 0: 2

CHILE: First Division

18:30Palestine – U. De Concepcion -: –

CHILE: Primera B

21:00Barnechea – CD Santa Cruz -: –
21:00Magallanes – Melipilla -: –
21:00S. Morning – San Felipe -: –

CHINA: Jia League

09:00Suzhou Dongwu – Taizhou Yuanda 2: 1
13:00Kunshan – Sichuan Jiuniu 1: 1
13:35Jiangxi Liansheng – Shaanxi Changan 0: 1

COLOMBIA: Primera A – opening

03:10Atl. Nacional – Tolima 1: 2

COLOMBIA: Copa Colombia

01:00Tigers – Real CartagenaSoccer on FlashScore Mobile - Live Results2: 1 fan
22:15Real San Andres – Huila -: –
00:30Quindio – Fortaleza -: –

COSTA RICA: Liga de Ascenso – Opening

22:00Guanacasteca – Puntarenas FC -: –

DENMARK: 1st division

19:00Hvidovre IF – Fredericia -: –

EGYPT: Premier League

17:30El Gounah – Tanta -: –
20:00El Masry – Zamalek -: –

ECUADOR: League Pro – 1st round

00:00Guayaquil City – El Nacional 2: 1

SPAIN: LaLiga

19:00Ath. Bilbao – Cadiz -: –
19:00Sevilla FC – Levante -: –
21:30Celta Vigo – Barcelona -: –

ESTONIA: Esiliiga

18:00Parnu – Elva -: –
18:00CancelledParnu JK Vaprus – Vandra Vaprus -: –

EUROPA: Europa League – Qualification

17:30CFR Cluj (Rou) – KuPS (Slutt) -: –
19:00Ararat-Armenia (Arm) – Red Star Belgrade (Srb) -: –
19:00Charleroi (Bel) – Lech (Pol) -: –
19:00Your. Zagreb (Cro) – Flora (East) -: –
19:00Liberec (Cze) – APOEL (Cyp) -: –
19:00Malmo FF (Swe) – Granada (Esp) -: –
19:00Rosenborg (Nor) – PSV (Ned) -: –
19:30H. Beer Sheva (Isr) – Plzen (Cze) -: –
20:00Dynamo Brest (Blr) – Ludogorets (Bul) -: –
20:00Rijeka (Cro) – FC København (Den) -: –
20:00Legia (Pol) – Qarabag (Aze) -: –
20:00Sarajevo (Bih) – Celtic (Sco) -: –
20:00Standard Liège (Bel) – MOL Fehervar (Hun) -: –
20:30Bale (Sui) – CSKA Sofia (Bul) -: –
20:30Dundalk (Irl) – Klaksvik (Fai) -: –
20:30Young Boys (Sui) – Tirana (Alb) -: –
20:45AEK (Gre) – Wolfsburg (Ger) -: –
20:45Rangers (Sco) – Galatasaray (Tur) -: –
21:00Rio Ave (Por) – AC Milan (Ita) -: –
21:00Sporting (Por) – LASK (Aut) -: –
21:00Tottenham (Eng) – M. Haifa (Isr) -: –

FINLAND: Kakkonen – Group A

17:30Kultsu – PEPO -: –
17:30MiPK – EPS -: –

GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 2

13:00Gagra – Dusheti 2: 1

HONG KONG: Premier League

09:00Guangzhou R&FSoccer on FlashScore Mobile - Live Results – Kitchee 2: 3

FAIRY ISLANDS: Premier League

20:00Skala Itrottarfelag – B36 Tórshavn -: –

INDONESIA: League 1

13:30ExposedPSS Sleman – Persik Kediri -: –

ICELAND: Pepsideild

20:00Breidablik – Akureyri -: –
21:15Vikingur Reykjavik – KR Reykjavik -: –
22:15Stjarnan – Hafnarfjordur -: –

ISRAEL: Leumit League

18:00ExposedH. Akko – Hapoel Afula -: –
18:00ExposedHapoel Iksal Imad – MS Kafr Qasim -: –
18:00ExposedHapoel Jerusalem – H. Raanana -: –
18:00ExposedHope. Ramat Gan – H. Petah Tikva -: –
18:00ExposedH. Ironi Rishon – Beitar Shimshon -: –
18:00ExposedMr. Nazareth – Nof Hagalil -: –
18:00ExposedNes Tziona – Hapoel Kfar Shalem -: –
18:00ExposedRamat Hasharon – Hapoel Umm al-Fahm -: –

KAZAKHSTAN: Premier League

11:45FC Astana – Kaspij Aktau 1: 2
15:00Almaty – Shakhtar K. 1: 1

KAZAKHSTAN: First division

07:00Shakhtar Bulat – FK Akzhayik 0: 0

KOSOVO: Superliga

15:00Drenica – Gjilani 0: 0

KYRGYZSTAN: Premier League

07:00Alga – Dordoi Bishkek 1: 5
07:00Ilbirs – Kaganat 0: 1
11:30Abdish-Ata – Neftchi Kochkor-Ata 1: 5
11:30Kara Balta – Alay Osh 1. 3

LATVIA: Cup

16 ‘Riga FC – Metta / LU 0: 0

MALTA: Premier League

16 ‘Floriana – Sirens 1: 0
16 ‘Mosta FC – Balzan 0: 1
21:15Sliema – Santa Lucia -: –
21:15Zejtun Corinthians – Gudja -: –

MEXICO: League MX – Opening

02:06Tijuana – JuarezSoccer on FlashScore Mobile - Live Results2: 1

MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX – Opening

00:00Tapatio – Tepatitlan de Morelos 0: 1
02:05Pumas Tabasco – AtlanticSoccer on FlashScore Mobile - Live Results0: 4
04:05Atl. Morelia – DoradosSoccer on FlashScore Mobile - Live Results1: 1

MEXICO: League MX women – opening

00:00Queretaro F – Necaxa F -: –

WORLD: Internationally friendly

04:00CancelledMexico – Costa Rica -: –
04:00Mexico – Guatemala 3: 0

WORLD: Friendly Club

18:30Trujillo (Esp) – Arroyo (Esp) -: –
20:00Ciudad Real (Esp) – Socuellamos (Esp) -: –

NICARAGUA: League Primera – Opening

01:00Managua FC – Ocotal 2: 2
02:00Jalapa – CD Junior 1: 0
03:00Diriangen – Real Madriz 3: 1
04:00Esteli – Chinandega 3: 0
04:00Ferretti – Juventus Managua 0: 1

NICARAGUA: League Primera U20 – opening

23:00Jalapa -20 – CD Junior -20 5: 1
00:00Diriangen -20 – Real Madriz -20 2: 2
01:00Esteli -20 – Chinandega -20 3: 1

NORWAY: Division 3 – Group 3

18:00CancelledHinna – Akra -: –
19:00CancelledMadla IL – Vidar -: –

UZBEKISTAN: Super League

13:30Termez Surkhon – AGMK 0: 1
14:00Buxoro – Navbahor Namangan 0: 0

PERU: League 1 – Opening

18:00Llacuabamba – Melgar -: –
22:00Ayacucho – Cusco -: –
22:30Huanuco Alliance – Cajamarca -: –

RUSSIA: Russian Cup

12:00Leningradets – Chertanovo M. 1: 0 fane
14:00Znamya Noginsk – Yaroslavl 3: 0

SAN MARIN: Coppa Titano

21:15Murata – San Giovanni -: –

SUDAN: Premier League

15:45Ahli Shendi – Al-Ahly Merowe -: –
15:45Al-Hilal – Khartoum -: –
15:45Hilal El Obied – Merreikh El-Fasher -: –
15:45Kadougli – Hilal El-Fasher -: –
18:30Alamal Atbara – Hay al-Arab -: –
18:30Alfalah Atbra – Al-Merreikh -: –
18:30El-Ahli Atbara – Ahli Khartoum -: –
18:30Rabita Kosti – Al Wadi -: –

SWEDEN: Division 2 – Norrland

19:00Pitea – Moron -: –

SWEDEN: Swedish Cup – Qualification

45+ ‘Asarums – Kalmar 0: 3
16 ‘Karlstad II – Dalkurd 0: 1
18:30Karlslunds – AIK Stockholm -: –
18:30ExposedLunds – Malmo FF -: –
18:30Utsiktens – Norrby -: –

UKRAINE: Persha Liga

17:30Volyn Lutsk – Nyva Ternopil -: –

UKRAINE: Ukrainian cup

17:30VPK-Agro – Olympic Donetsk -: –

USA: USL Championship

23:00New York Red Bulls 2 – North Carolina 0: 3
01:00Indy Eleven – Sporting Kansas City 2 1: 2
01:00CancelledLoudoun – New York Red Bulls 2 -: –
01:30CancelledAtlanta United 2 – Philadelphia 2 -: –
01:30Miami FC – Charleston 4: 3
01:30Philadelphia 2 – Hartford Athletic 2: 3
02:00FC Tulsa – Oklahoma City Energy 3: 2
03:00Colorado Springs – El Paso 0: 0
03:00Rio Grande – Austin Fet 2: 0
03:30Real Monarchs – New Mexico 0: 1
03:30Reno – Las Vegas lights 2: 2
04:00LA Galaxy 2 – Orange County SC 3: 1
04:00StoppedSan Diego LoyalSoccer on FlashScore Mobile - Live Results – Phoenix Rising 3: 1
04:00Tacoma Defiance – Sacramento Republic 1: 0

USA: USL League One

02:00Fort Lauderdale – Union Omaha 2: 3

USA: NISA – Fall – Play Offs

23:00Oakland Roots – Chattanooga 3: 2
02:00LA Force – Detroit 0: 1

USA: NWSL – Women

01:30CancelledNorth Carolina Courage F – Sky Blue F -: –
03:30CancelledUtah Royals F – Chicago F -: –

USA: NWSL – Women – Fall Season

04:00Portland Thorns F – Reign F 4: 1

VIETNAM: V. League 1

12:00Binh Duong – The Cong 2: 0
12:00Gia Lai – Ho Chi Minh 5: 2
12:00Hai Phong – Song Lam Nghe An 3: 1
12:00Hanoi FC – Thanh HoaSoccer on FlashScore Mobile - Live Results1: 1
12:00Hong Linh Ha Tinh – BHTS Quang NamSoccer on FlashScore Mobile - Live Results3: 2
12:00Nam Dinh – Da Nang 1: 0
12:00Sai Gon FC – Than Quang Ninh 0: 0

VIETNAM: National League Women

11:00ExposedHa Noi F – Ha Noi 2 F -: –
11:00ExposedHo Chi Minh City 2 F – Ho Chi Minh City -: –
11:00ExposedPhong Phu Ha Nam F – Thai Nguyen F -: –
11:00ExposedSound La F – TKS Vietnam F -: –

m.FlashScore.fr offers you live football results in mobile live scores. This mobile version has different features from the FlashScore.fr site for technical reasons.

Source link