News Soccer on FlashScore Mobile - Live Results

Soccer on FlashScore Mobile – Live Results

GERMANY: Oberliga Westfalen

19:00Clarholz – Sprockhovel -: –
19:00Eintracht Rheine – Munster 2 -: –
19:00Erndtebruck – RSV Meinerzhagen -: –
19:00Hammer SpVgg. – Westfalia Rhynern -: –
19:00ExposedSchermbeck 2020 – Kaan-Marienborn -: –
19:00Wattenscheid – Westfalia Herne -: –
19:30ASC 09 Dortmund – Finnentrop / Bamenohl -: –
19:30Siegen – Vreden -: –
19:45Haltern – Ennepetal -: –

GERMANY: Oberliga Mittelrhein

20:00Hurth – Breinig -: –

SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Libertadores

00:15Caracas (Fri)Soccer on FlashScore Mobile - Live Results – Ind. Medellin (Col) 0: 2
00:15Nacional (Uru) – Racing Club (Arg) 1: 2
00:15Palmeiras (BH) – Bolivar (Bol) 5: 0
02:30A. Lima (Per) – Estudiantes M. (Ven) 2: 2
02:30Flamengo (Bra) – Ind. del Valle (Ecu) 4: 0
02:30Junior (Col) – Barcelona SC (Ecu) 0: 2
02:30River Plate (Arg) – Sao Paulo (Bra) 2: 1
00:00Olimpia Asuncion (By) – Santos (Bra) -: –

ENGLAND: EFL Cup

18:30Brentford – Fulham -: –
20:00Aston Villa – Stoke -: –
20:45Liverpool – Arsenal -: –

ENGLAND: FA Cup – Women

20:15Manchester City W Arsenal W. -: –

ARMENIA: First league

14:00ExposedSevan – Ararat 2 -: –
14:00ExposedShirak 2 – Alashkert 2 -: –

AUSTRALIA: NPL South Australian

12:45Blue Eagles – Cumberland Utd. 1: 1

BELARUS: Vysshaya League Reserve

13:00Your. Minsk 2 – Smolevichi 2Soccer on FlashScore Mobile - Live Results4: 1

BURMA: National League

11:00Hantharwady Utd – Ayeyawady 2: 2
11:00Shan Utd – Yadanarbon 2: 0

BRAZIL: Serie A

02:30Botafogo RJSoccer on FlashScore Mobile - Live Results – Bahia 1: 2
02:30Corinthians – Atletico GO 0: 0

BRAZIL: Serie B

00:15Cruise – Ponte Preta 3: 0

BRAZIL: Serie C

01:00Tombense – CriciumaSoccer on FlashScore Mobile - Live Results1: 0

BRAZIL: Serie D

00:00Goianesia – Aguia NegraSoccer on FlashScore Mobile - Live Results2: 3
00:00Itabaiana – Coruripe 2: 0
00:30Novorizontino – Tubarao 1: 0
01:00Afogados da Ingazeira – Globo 3: 2
01:00America-RN – Salgueiro 0: 1
01:00Mirassol – ToledoSoccer on FlashScore Mobile - Live Results6: 0
01:30Ferroviaria – Cascavel 0: 0
01:30Tupynambas – CaldenseSoccer on FlashScore Mobile - Live Results0: 0
01:30Villa Nova MG – Gama 0: 1
02:00NakedSoccer on FlashScore Mobile - Live Results – Sao Raimundo RR 1: 0
02:00Galvez – Vilhenense 2: 1
20:00Pelotas – SER Caxias -: –
20:30Floresta EC – Cajazeirense de Desportos -: –
20:30Potiguar – Central SC -: –
00:00Alagoinhas – Palmas -: –
00:00Bahia De Feira – Brasiliense -: –
00:00Joinville – Sao Luiz -: –

BRAZIL: Campeonato Cearense – Play Offs

02:30Ceara – Fortaleza 1: 2

BRAZIL: Brasileiro U20

20:00America Mineiro -20 – Sport Recife -20 -: –
20:00Vasco -20 – Atletico-MG -20 -: –
00:15Sao Paulo -20 – Flamengo -20 -: –

BRAZIL: Brasileiro women

01:30Cruzeiro F – Ponte Preta F 1: 0
20:00Sao Jose F – Flamengo F -: –
00:00Ferroviaria F – Kindermann F -: –
00:00Gremio F – Palmeiras F -: –

BULGARIA: Bulgarian cup

15:00Belasitsa – Litex Lovech 1: 0
Updates
waiting
Sveti Nikola – Svoge 0: 2

CHILE: First Division

18:30Palestine – U. De Concepcion -: –

CHILE: Primera B

21:00Barnechea – CD Santa Cruz -: –
21:00Magallanes – Melipilla -: –
21:00S. Morning – San Felipe -: –

CHINA: Jia League

09:00Suzhou Dongwu – Taizhou Yuanda 2: 1
13:00Kunshan – Sichuan Jiuniu 1: 1
13:35Jiangxi Liansheng – Shaanxi Changan 0: 1

COLOMBIA: Primera A – opening

03:10Atl. Nacional – Tolima 1: 2

COLOMBIA: Copa Colombia

01:00Tigers – Real CartagenaSoccer on FlashScore Mobile - Live Results2: 1 fan
22:15Real San Andres – Huila -: –
00:30Quindio – Fortaleza -: –

COSTA RICA: Liga de Ascenso – Opening

22:00Guanacasteca – Puntarenas FC -: –

DENMARK: 1st division

19:00Hvidovre IF – Fredericia -: –

EGYPT: Premier League

17:30El Gounah – Tanta -: –
20:00El Masry – Zamalek -: –

ECUADOR: League Pro – 1st round

00:00Guayaquil City – El Nacional 2: 1

SPAIN: LaLiga

19:00Ath. Bilbao – Cadiz -: –
19:00Sevilla FC – Levante -: –
21:30Celta Vigo – Barcelona -: –

ESTONIA: Esiliiga

18:00Parnu – Elva -: –
18:00CancelledParnu JK Vaprus – Vandra Vaprus -: –

EUROPA: Europa League – Qualification

17:30CFR Cluj (Rou) – KuPS (Slutt) -: –
19:00Ararat-Armenia (Arm) – Red Star Belgrade (Srb) -: –
19:00Charleroi (Bel) – Lech (Pol) -: –
19:00Your. Zagreb (Cro) – Flora (East) -: –
19:00Liberec (Cze) – APOEL (Cyp) -: –
19:00Malmo FF (Swe) – Granada (Esp) -: –
19:00Rosenborg (Nor) – PSV (Ned) -: –
19:30H. Beer Sheva (Isr) – Plzen (Cze) -: –
20:00Dynamo Brest (Blr) – Ludogorets (Bul) -: –
20:00Rijeka (Cro) – FC København (Den) -: –
20:00Legia (Pol) – Qarabag (Aze) -: –
20:00Sarajevo (Bih) – Celtic (Sco) -: –
20:00Standard Liège (Bel) – MOL Fehervar (Hun) -: –
20:30Bale (Sui) – CSKA Sofia (Bul) -: –
20:30Dundalk (Irl) – Klaksvik (Fai) -: –
20:30Young Boys (Sui) – Tirana (Alb) -: –
20:45AEK (Gre) – Wolfsburg (Ger) -: –
20:45Rangers (Sco) – Galatasaray (Tur) -: –
21:00Rio Ave (Por) – AC Milan (Ita) -: –
21:00Sporting (Por) – LASK (Aut) -: –
21:00Tottenham (Eng) – M. Haifa (Isr) -: –

FINLAND: Kakkonen – Group A

17:30Kultsu – PEPO -: –
17:30MiPK – EPS -: –

GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 2

13:00Gagra – Dusheti 2: 1

HONG KONG: Premier League

09:00Guangzhou R&FSoccer on FlashScore Mobile - Live Results – Kitchee 2: 3

FAIRY ISLANDS: Premier League

20:00Skala Itrottarfelag – B36 Tórshavn -: –

INDONESIA: League 1

13:30ExposedPSS Sleman – Persik Kediri -: –

ICELAND: Pepsideild

20:00Breidablik – Akureyri -: –
21:15Vikingur Reykjavik – KR Reykjavik -: –
22:15Stjarnan – Hafnarfjordur -: –

ISRAEL: Leumit League

18:00ExposedH. Akko – Hapoel Afula -: –
18:00ExposedHapoel Iksal Imad – MS Kafr Qasim -: –
18:00ExposedHapoel Jerusalem – H. Raanana -: –
18:00ExposedHope. Ramat Gan – H. Petah Tikva -: –
18:00ExposedH. Ironi Rishon – Beitar Shimshon -: –
18:00ExposedMr. Nazareth – Nof Hagalil -: –
18:00ExposedNes Tziona – Hapoel Kfar Shalem -: –
18:00ExposedRamat Hasharon – Hapoel Umm al-Fahm -: –

KAZAKHSTAN: Premier League

11:45FC Astana – Kaspij Aktau 1: 2
15:00Almaty – Shakhtar K. 1: 1

KAZAKHSTAN: First division

07:00Shakhtar Bulat – FK Akzhayik 0: 0

KOSOVO: Superliga

15:00Drenica – Gjilani 0: 0

KYRGYZSTAN: Premier League

07:00Alga – Dordoi Bishkek 1: 5
07:00Ilbirs – Kaganat 0: 1
11:30Abdish-Ata – Neftchi Kochkor-Ata 1: 5
11:30Kara Balta – Alay Osh 1. 3

LATVIA: Cup

16 ‘Riga FC – Metta / LU 0: 0

MALTA: Premier League

16 ‘Floriana – Sirens 1: 0
16 ‘Mosta FC – Balzan 0: 1
21:15Sliema – Santa Lucia -: –
21:15Zejtun Corinthians – Gudja -: –

MEXICO: League MX – Opening

02:06Tijuana – JuarezSoccer on FlashScore Mobile - Live Results2: 1

MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX – Opening

00:00Tapatio – Tepatitlan de Morelos 0: 1
02:05Pumas Tabasco – AtlanticSoccer on FlashScore Mobile - Live Results0: 4
04:05Atl. Morelia – DoradosSoccer on FlashScore Mobile - Live Results1: 1

MEXICO: League MX women – opening

00:00Queretaro F – Necaxa F -: –

WORLD: Internationally friendly

04:00CancelledMexico – Costa Rica -: –
04:00Mexico – Guatemala 3: 0

WORLD: Friendly Club

18:30Trujillo (Esp) – Arroyo (Esp) -: –
20:00Ciudad Real (Esp) – Socuellamos (Esp) -: –

NICARAGUA: League Primera – Opening

01:00Managua FC – Ocotal 2: 2
02:00Jalapa – CD Junior 1: 0
03:00Diriangen – Real Madriz 3: 1
04:00Esteli – Chinandega 3: 0
04:00Ferretti – Juventus Managua 0: 1

NICARAGUA: League Primera U20 – opening

23:00Jalapa -20 – CD Junior -20 5: 1
00:00Diriangen -20 – Real Madriz -20 2: 2
01:00Esteli -20 – Chinandega -20 3: 1

NORWAY: Division 3 – Group 3

18:00CancelledHinna – Akra -: –
19:00CancelledMadla IL – Vidar -: –

UZBEKISTAN: Super League

13:30Termez Surkhon – AGMK 0: 1
14:00Buxoro – Navbahor Namangan 0: 0

PERU: League 1 – Opening

18:00Llacuabamba – Melgar -: –
22:00Ayacucho – Cusco -: –
22:30Huanuco Alliance – Cajamarca -: –

RUSSIA: Russian Cup

12:00Leningradets – Chertanovo M. 1: 0 fane
14:00Znamya Noginsk – Yaroslavl 3: 0

SAN MARIN: Coppa Titano

21:15Murata – San Giovanni -: –

SUDAN: Premier League

15:45Ahli Shendi – Al-Ahly Merowe -: –
15:45Al-Hilal – Khartoum -: –
15:45Hilal El Obied – Merreikh El-Fasher -: –
15:45Kadougli – Hilal El-Fasher -: –
18:30Alamal Atbara – Hay al-Arab -: –
18:30Alfalah Atbra – Al-Merreikh -: –
18:30El-Ahli Atbara – Ahli Khartoum -: –
18:30Rabita Kosti – Al Wadi -: –

SWEDEN: Division 2 – Norrland

19:00Pitea – Moron -: –

SWEDEN: Swedish Cup – Qualification

45+ ‘Asarums – Kalmar 0: 3
16 ‘Karlstad II – Dalkurd 0: 1
18:30Karlslunds – AIK Stockholm -: –
18:30ExposedLunds – Malmo FF -: –
18:30Utsiktens – Norrby -: –

UKRAINE: Persha Liga

17:30Volyn Lutsk – Nyva Ternopil -: –

UKRAINE: Ukrainian cup

17:30VPK-Agro – Olympic Donetsk -: –

USA: USL Championship

23:00New York Red Bulls 2 – North Carolina 0: 3
01:00Indy Eleven – Sporting Kansas City 2 1: 2
01:00CancelledLoudoun – New York Red Bulls 2 -: –
01:30CancelledAtlanta United 2 – Philadelphia 2 -: –
01:30Miami FC – Charleston 4: 3
01:30Philadelphia 2 – Hartford Athletic 2: 3
02:00FC Tulsa – Oklahoma City Energy 3: 2
03:00Colorado Springs – El Paso 0: 0
03:00Rio Grande – Austin Fet 2: 0
03:30Real Monarchs – New Mexico 0: 1
03:30Reno – Las Vegas lights 2: 2
04:00LA Galaxy 2 – Orange County SC 3: 1
04:00StoppedSan Diego LoyalSoccer on FlashScore Mobile - Live Results – Phoenix Rising 3: 1
04:00Tacoma Defiance – Sacramento Republic 1: 0

USA: USL League One

02:00Fort Lauderdale – Union Omaha 2: 3

USA: NISA – Fall – Play Offs

23:00Oakland Roots – Chattanooga 3: 2
02:00LA Force – Detroit 0: 1

USA: NWSL – Women

01:30CancelledNorth Carolina Courage F – Sky Blue F -: –
03:30CancelledUtah Royals F – Chicago F -: –

USA: NWSL – Women – Fall Season

04:00Portland Thorns F – Reign F 4: 1

VIETNAM: V. League 1

12:00Binh Duong – The Cong 2: 0
12:00Gia Lai – Ho Chi Minh 5: 2
12:00Hai Phong – Song Lam Nghe An 3: 1
12:00Hanoi FC – Thanh HoaSoccer on FlashScore Mobile - Live Results1: 1
12:00Hong Linh Ha Tinh – BHTS Quang NamSoccer on FlashScore Mobile - Live Results3: 2
12:00Nam Dinh – Da Nang 1: 0
12:00Sai Gon FC – Than Quang Ninh 0: 0

VIETNAM: National League Women

11:00ExposedHa Noi F – Ha Noi 2 F -: –
11:00ExposedHo Chi Minh City 2 F – Ho Chi Minh City -: –
11:00ExposedPhong Phu Ha Nam F – Thai Nguyen F -: –
11:00ExposedSound La F – TKS Vietnam F -: –

m.FlashScore.fr offers you live football results in mobile live scores. This mobile version has different features from the FlashScore.fr site for technical reasons.

Source link

Latest news

Major League Baseball: AJ Hinch back?

It looks like the Detroit Tigers will...

Man arrested after smashing baseball bat police window at Southampton Village Station – 27east.com

Man arrested after smashing police window panes with baseball bat at Southampton Village Station  27east.com Source link

Baseball Laval happy with the 2020 season

Despite the doubts that remained at the beginning of the season due to the COVID-19 pandemic, Baseball Laval said...

Not available for legal reasons

Not available for legal reasonsWe recognize that you are trying to access this site from a country belonging to...

Must read

You might also likeRELATED
Recommended to you